Koszykówka 3×3 – 19.05.2019r.

TURNIEJ KOBIET

Kolejność końcowa:

  1. UMCS 1 (Grygiel Kaja, Kędzierska Aleksandra, Jaworska Weronika) – 11 pkt.
  2. PL (Dacka Aleksandra, Ziemoląg Barbara, Surmacz Natalia, Kurantowicz Katarzyna) – 9 pkt.
  3. UM 1 (Borkowska Aleksandra, Dunder Ida, Majdanik Katarzyna) – 8 pkt.
  4. UP (Dąbrowska Daria, Hamrol Katarzyna, Michalska Martyna) – 7 pkt.
  5. UM 2 (Chia-Chen Su, Hsin-I Kuo, Kozłowska Marta, Kaźmierak Marta) – 6 pkt.
  6. WSNS 2 (Misztal Justyna, Skoczeń Angelika, Ulman Magdalena) – 5 pkt.
  7. PWSZ Chełm (Nafalska Katarzyna, Kot Aleksandra, Tkaczuk Małgorzata) – 4 pkt.
  8. WSNS 1 (Krawczyk Iga, Usień Aleksandra, Serafin Kamila, Grabowska Klaudia) – 3 pkt.

Klasyfikacja drużynowa kobiet:

  1. UM Lublin – 14 pkt.
  2. UMCS Lublin – 11 pkt.
  3. Politechnika Lubelska – 9 pkt.
  4. WSNS Lublin – 8 pkt.
  5. UP Lublin – 7 pkt.
  6. PWSZ Chełm – 4 pkt.

TURNIEJ MĘŻCZYZN

Kolejność końcowa:

  1. UMCS 1 (Uniłowski Mirosław, Sobiech Jan, Jaworski Szymon, Waniewski Kamil) – 13 pkt.
  2. UP 1 (Nawrocki Gerard, Kandzierski Przemysław, Kuśmierz Michał, Mochol Marcin) – 11 pkt.
  3. UMCS 2 (Strzałkowski Szymon, Łoś Krzysztof, Matysek Wojciech, Wydra Patryk) – 10 pkt.
  4. UM 2 (Sorn Bartłomiej, Juan Cheng-En, Ju I-Fan) – 9 pkt.
  5. WSSP (Mandaza Gary, Markowski Dawid, Wenyika Dexter, Piriiev Danylo) – 8 pkt.
  6. UP 3 (Belniak Kamil, Czerniak Szymon, Guzowski Sebastian) – 7 pkt.
  7. UP 2 (Ważny Wojciech, Sobieraj Błażej, Czerniak Oktawian, Haponiuk Jan) – 6 pkt.
  8. PL (Breś Jan, Badurowicz Bartosz, Ejsmont Jakub, Kosior Michał) – 5 pkt.
  9. UM 3 (Chiang-Bo Yan, Yen-Hsiang Wang, Górski Rafał) – 4 pkt.
  10. KUL 1 (Wilk Przemysław, Kuroski Maciej, Antoniak Roman, Marszał Szymon) – 3 pkt.
  11. UM 1 (Margazyn Adam, Szpejankowski Maciej, Ćwiek Maciej) – 2 pkt.
  12. PWSZ Chełm ( Szwed Adam, Czarnota Wojciech, Szczeciński Igor, Odziomek Andrzej)- 1pkt.

Klasyfikacja drużynowa mężczyzn:

  1. UMCS Lublin – 23 pkt.
  2. UP Lublin – 18 pkt.
  3. UM Lublin – 13 pkt.
  4. WSSP Lublin – 8 pkt.
  5. Politechnika Lubelska – 5 pkt.
  6. KUL Lublin – 3 pkt.
  7. PWSZ Chełm – 1 pkt.
Tagi: